ARCIPRESTAZGO Nº 6. “Vitigudino-Ledesma y Robliza”

  • Arcipreste: D. Ramón Martín Gallego (Párroco de Rollán, Barbadillo, Galindo y Perahuy y La Rad )
  • Tlf.:

 

PARROQUIAS
  • Ahigal de Villarino: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Aldeadávila de la Ribera: Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Almendra: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Añover de Tormes: Casimiro Muñoz Martín
  • Berganciano: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Buenamadre: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Cabeza del Caballo: Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Cabeza de Diego Gómez: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Cabeza de Framontanos: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Campo de Ledesma: José María Gallego López
  • Carrasco: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Cerezal de Puertas: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Cipérez: Juan Jesús García Horcajo
  • Corporario: Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Cubo de Don Sancho (El): Juan Jesús García Horcajo
  • Doñinos de Ledesma: José María Gallego López
  • Encina de San Silvestre: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Encinasola de los Comendadores: Ángel Benito Martín
  • Escuernavacas: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Espadaña:.Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Fuentes de Masueco: Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Gejo de los Reyes: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Gejuelo del Barro: José María Gallego López
  • Gema: Ángel Benito Martín
  • Grandes: Juan Jesús García Horcajo
  • Groo (El): Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Guadramiro: Ángel Benito Martín
  • Iruelos: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Ledesma: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Majuges: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Manceras: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Manzano (El) : Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Masueco de la Ribera: Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Mata de Ledesma (La): Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Monleras: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Moralita (La): Juan Jesús García Horcajo
  • Moronta: José Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile Gómez
  • Pelarrodríguez: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Peña (La): Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Peñalvo:Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Peralejos de Abajo: José Antonio Andújar Leal y Francisco Fraile González.
  • Peralejos de Arriba: José Antonio Andújar Leal y Francisco Fraile González.
  • Pereña de la Ribera: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Picones: Ángel Benito Martín
  • Pozos de Hinojo: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Puertas: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Robledo Hermoso: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Sanchón de la Ribera: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Sando de Santa María: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Santa María de Sando: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Sardón de los Frailes: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Trabanca: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Traguntía:José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Tremedal de Tormes: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Uces (Las): Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Valsalabroso: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Vídola (La) : Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Villar de Peralonso: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Villar de Samaniego: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Villargordo: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Villarino de los Aires: José Ramón Mateos Lorenzo
  • Villarmayor de Ledesma: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Villarmuerto: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Villasdardo: Francisco Javier García Santos
  • Villaseco de los Gamitos: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Villaseco de los Reyes: Emilio Vicente de Paz
  • Vitigudino: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Yecla de Yeltes: José Antonio Andujar Leal y Francisco Fraile González
  • Zarza de Pumareda (La): Jesús Alberto Holgado Santos
  • Aldehuela de la Bóveda: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández
  • Ardonsillero:
  • Barbadillo: Ramón Martín Gallego
  • Berrocal de Huebra: Manuel Díaz Nieto
  • Cabrera: Amado Mateos Martín
  • Calzada de Don Diego: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández y Florencio Jesús González Martín
  • Canillas de Abajo: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández y Florencio Jesús González Martín
  • Carrascal de Barregas: Juan Diez M
  • Carracal de Velambélez: Antonio Ruano Gómez
  • Carrascal del Obispo: Manuel Díaz Nieto
  • Coca de Huebra: Manuel Díaz Nieto
  • Florida de Liébana:
  • Galindo y Perahuy: Ramón Martín Gallego
  • Garcirrey: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández
  • Golpejas: Juan Francisco Borrego García
  • Iñigo: Amado Mateos Martín
  • Matilla de los Caños: Florencio Jesús González Martín
  • Membribe de la Sierra: Amado Mateos Martín
  • Narros de Matalayegua: Manuel Díaz Nieto
  • Parada de Arriba: Juan Díez Miguel, Argimiro García Sánchez
  • Peralejos de Solís: Manuel Díaz Nieto
  • Pino de Tormes:
  • Rad (La): Ramón Martín Gallego
  • Robliza de Cojos: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández
  • Rollán: Ramón Martín Gallego
  • San Pedro del Valle: Antonio Ruano Gómez
  • Tabera de Abajo: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández
  • Tabera de Arriba: Melitón Gutiérrez Hernández
  • Tirados de la Vega: Antonio Ruano Gómez
  • Vecinos: Amado Mateos Martín
  • Vega de Tirados: Antonio Ruano Gómez
  • Veguillas (Las): Amado Mateos Martín
  • Villalba de los Llanos: Florencio Jesús González Martín
  • Zarapicos: Antonio Ruano Gómez

Esta página ha sido actualizada el  26/09/2017

Obispado de Salamanca, C/Rosario, 18, 37001, Salamanca, España, Tel: 923128900 Fax: 923128901
casadelaiglesia@diocesisdesalamanca.com
Información Legal
2008 Informática Millán