ARCIPRESTAZGO Nº 2 “Santa Teresa, en la ciudad y La Armuña”

  • Arcipreste: D. Juanjo Calles Garzón (Párroco de Cristo Rey)
  • Tlfo.923 22 19 46


Parroquias
  • San Juan de Mata: Arsenio Llamazares Ugena. 923 12 28 87
  • Santa Teresa: Luis Mariano Angulo Hojas 923 23 29 94 - 923 23 24 58 (Despacho)
  • Cristo Rey: Juan José Calles Garzón. 923 22 19 46
  • Jesús Obrero Jorge García Gómez. 923 22 73 82 - 923 23 21 41 (Despacho) - 923 22 78 83
  • Ntra. Sra. de Lourdes: Matías Prieto Espinosa. 923 05 07 94
  • María Mediadora: Jesús H. Jiménez Benito y Francisco Javier Herrero Hernández. 923 61 11 45 - 923 12 09 09 (Despacho)
  • San Juan de Ribera: Francisco Javier Herrero Hernández. 923 18 30 96
  • Villamayor de Armuña: Javier Alonso Talegón
  • Villares de la Reina: Rafael Blanco Morales y Roberto Ruano Estévez.
  • Monterrubio de Armuña Rafael Blanco Morales y Roberto Ruano Estévez.
  • San Cristóbal de la Cuesta: Rafael Blanco Morales y Roberto Ruano Estévez.
  • Aldeaseca de Armuña: Jesús Terradillos García. 923 26 29 42
  • Aldeanueva de Figueroa: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Aldearrodrigo: Luis Ignacio Durán Sánchez
  • Aldeaseca de Armuña: Jesús Terradillos García
  • Almenara de Tormes: Miguel Martín Yuste
  • Arcediano: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Arco (El): Miguel Martín Yuste
  • Cabezabellosa de la Calzada: Constantino Alejandro Cascón Bueno
  • Calzada de Valdunciel: José Carlos López Alejo
  • Carbajosa de Armuña: José Carlos López Alejo
  • Castellanos de Moriscos: Hilario Almeida Cuesta. 923 361 684.
  • Castellanos de Villiquera: José Carlos López Alejo
  • Espino de la Orbada: Justo Crespo Macías
  • Forfoleda: José Carlos López Alejo
  • Gomecello: Hilario Almeida Cuesta
  • Juzbado: Casimiro Muñoz Martín
  • Mata de Armuña (La): José Carlos López Alejo
  • Moriscos: Hilario Almeida Cuesta
  • Negrilla de Palencia: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Orbada (La): Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Pajares de la Laguna: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Palacios del Arzobispo: Luis Ignacio Durán Sánchez
  • Palacinos: Casimiro Martín Muñoz
  • Palencia de Negrilla: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Parada de Rubiales: Gabino Martín Vicente
  • Pedrosillo el Ralo: Hilario Almeida Cuesta
  • Pedroso de Armuña (El): Justo Crespo Macías
  • Pitiegua: Constantino Alejandro Cascón Bueno
  • San Pelayo de Guareña: Miguel Martín Yuste
  • Santiz: Luis Ignacio Durán Sánchez
  • Tardáguila: Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Topas: Miguel Martín Yuste
  • Torresmenudas: Luis Ignacio Durán Sánchez
  • Valdelosa: José María Yagüe Cuadrado
  • Valdunciel: José Carlos López Alejo
  • Valverdón: Miguel Martín Yuste
  • Vellés (La): Antonio Martín Olivera
  • Villanueva de los Pavones: Justo Crespo Macías
  • Villaverde de Guareña: Ángel García Pinto
  • Zamayón: Luis Ignacio Durán Sánchez

Esta página ha sido actualizada el  25/09/2017

Obispado de Salamanca, C/Rosario, 18, 37001, Salamanca, España, Tel: 923128900 Fax: 923128901
casadelaiglesia@diocesisdesalamanca.com
Información Legal
2008 Informática Millán